Service facilities
Republic of Belarus
Bravo, JSC
37, Yuzhny Gorodok
224002, Brest city
8 (0162) 35-59-88; 35-59-89
BRESTTORGTEHNIKA, Republican Production Unitary Enterprise
32, Heroes of the defense of the Brest Fortress street
224005, Brest city
8 (0162) 23-66-15
RBTPinsk, Unitary Enterprise for the provision of services
109, Pervomayskaya street
225710, Pinsk city, Brest region
8 (0165) 63-31-20; 63-31-22
Vitrembyt, JSC
3, Tereshkova street
210035, Vitebsk city
8 (0212) 26-12-87
Vitebsktorgtehnika, Republican Production Unitary Enterprise
6, Skoriny street
210017, Vitebsk city
8 (0212) 26-26-33; 23-28-90
VitebskKholod, Additional Liability Company
13a, Zhestkova street
210015, Vitebsk city
8 (0212) 48-09-31
RITM, LLC
62, Pervomayskaya street
Orsha city, Vitebsk region
8 (02161) 2-31-65
PENGUIN, Private Repair Unitary Enterprise
16, Koneva street
Rechitsa city, Gomel region
8 (02340) 2-69-17; 2-36-22
Gomeltorgtehnika, JSC
161, Barynina street
246043, Gomel city
8 (0232) 44-31-36
“BORS-Bel” Company, LLC
14, Solovyinaya street
246018, Gomel city
8 (0232) 20-31-80; 8 (029) 37-11-333
Prokhladoservis, Private Production and Trading Unitary Enterprise
50, room 1, Kozlova street
247210, Zhlobin city, Gomel region
8 (02334) 3-20-25; 3-04-44
Gomeltorgmash, JSC
14, Vladimirova street
246034, Gomel city
8 (0232) 42-80-86; 42-20-04; 42-22-41
Pharaoh Trade, LLC
49, office 1-10, Gagarina street
246050, Gomel city
8 (0232) 258-258
“BORS-Bel” Company, LLC
14, Solovyinaya street
246018, Gomel city
8 (0232) 20-31-80; 8 (029) 37-11-333
EMPOS, Private Production and Trading Unitary Enterprise
73B, office 412, Krasnoarmeyskaya street
231800, Slonim city, Grodno region
8 (01562) 2-72-71
SaPaS-plus, Private Unitary Enterprise
1 “A”, Oktyabrskaya street
Vertelishki agro-town, Grodno region
8 (0152) 74-75-42; 8 (029) 564-40-30
AMZ service, Private Production and Trading Unitary Enterprise
1a, office 504, Vrublevsky street
230009, Grodno city
8 (029) 627-35-99; 8 (029) 266-58-49
Holodilnaya technika, CJSC
60 “D”, Cosmonauts Prospect
230003, Grodno city
8 (0152) 75-54-76
FideliaTorg, LLC
97, building 402, M. Gorky street
230005, Grodno city
8 (0152) 60-65-79
TORGSERVICE, JSC
23a, Gogol street
Borisov city, Minsk region
8 (01777) 2-26-82
TORGTEHNIKA, JSC
31/1, Zheleznodorozhnaya street
220089, Minsk city
8 (017) 270-90-40; 270-90-41; 222-05-32
ENDVEST TRADE, Unitary Enterprise
12-3, Filimonova street
220033, Minsk city
8 (017) 299-51-42; 299-51-43
ElectroPrometey, LLC
10, room 1316, Behtereva street
220021, Minsk city
8 (017) 385-91-51; 295-40-75
Remserviskomplekt, Private Trading Unitary Enterprise
9, office 266, Stadionnaya street
220053, Minsk city
8 (017) 242-04-02
Mogilevtorgtehnika, OJSC
35, Belinsky street
212011, Mogilev city
8 (022) 24-25-70; 24-99-75; 24-45-63
Russian Federation
Intercom, LLC
119 letter I, Vtochermeta street
603124, Nizhny Novgorod city
8 (831) 274-00-00, 8 (910) 102-02-90
Gorbatkov V.A. Individual Businessman
135, B. Khmelnitsky street
308023, Belgorod city
8 (961) 172-57-16
Kombinat Torgtekhnika, Production Equipment Company
207, 8th of March street
620085, Ekaterinburg city
8 (343) 218-50-11; 218-46-12; 218-46-10
Sector ZIP, LLC
37A, office 10, Avtomagistralnaya street
620141, Ekaterinburg city
8 (343) 361-09-93; 8 (922) 181-09-93
Company BIO, LLC
3, building 1, Polkovaya street
109316, Moscow city
8 (495) 363-38-01
Torgtekhnika SM, LLC
6, Industrialnaya street
214031, Smolensk city
8 (4812) 31-35-38; 62-25-85; 62-26-46
ZipTorgService, LLC
86A, Obukhovskoy Oborony Ave.
192029, St. Petersburg
8 (812) 409-52-57
Reznik Alexander Andreevich Individual Businessman
16, Bolotnaya street
195112, St. Petersburg city
8 (960) 283-90-02
Obschepit Service SPb, LLC
4, building 2 letter L, p 3-Н, Alexandra Matrosova street
194100, St. Petersburg city
8 (812) 330-20-32; 8 (981) 181-01-01
Frolov A.M. Individual Businessman
8 letter A, Riga Avenue
190103, St. Petersburg city
8 (812) 408-57-26, 8 (900) 651-72-55
Food Technologies Trading Company, LLC
14, Stavropol street
350033, Krasnodar city
8 (861) 228-98-22
Med Group, Regional Grid Company
72, October Avenue
450054, Ufa city
8 (347) 266-53-69
Obschepit Service, LLC
136, office 410, Tereshkova street
Orenburg city
8 (3532) 23-79-59
Rokosta-Service
6 Salmyshskaya street
Orenburg city
8 (3532) 25-98-20; 43-74-37
Triumph, LLC
8, Kozhzavodskaya street
Irkutsk city
8 (3952) 779-495; 779-576
Ukraine
BMG GROUP, LLC
2, Salyutnaya street
04111, Kiev city
8 (044) 400-95-37
ARM-ECO, LLC
24, Mlynovskaya street
33024, Rivne city
8 (0362) 63-19-47; 8 (067) 360-89-00
GASTRO GROUP, LLC
99, Vyborgskaya street
03067, Kiev city
8 (044) 360-07-49
Republic of Kazakhstan
Exima KZ, Foreign Enterprise
49, office 1, Aksai-2 district
050031, Almaty city
8 (777) 580-39-19; 8 (702) 743-30-51; 8 (707) 580-39-19